Die Vereine

   

Alle Vereine

Kreisbadmintonverbände

ATSV Stockelsdorf

Barmstedter MTV

Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS

Bredstedter TSV

BSC Nordoe

BSG Eutin

BSV Kisdorf

Büchen-Siebeneichener SV

DGF Flensborg

Eckernförder MTV

Ellerbeker TV

Elmshorner BC

Elmshorner SV

Escheburger SV

ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt

FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster

Gettorfer SC

Husumer FC

Kaltenkirchener TS

Kieler BC

Kieler TV

Krummesser SV

KSJ Flensburg

MTSV Hohenwestedt

MTV Ahrensbök

MTV Heide

MTV Leck

MTV Lübeck

Möllner SV

Neustädter LC

Norderstedter SuFV

NTSV Strand 08

Oldenburger SV

Polizei SV Eutin

Preetzer TSV

Racketsportclub Flensburg

Ratzeburger SV

Rendsburger BC

SC Stockelsdorf

Schleswig 06

Sereetzer SV

Slesvig IF

Sport-Club Itzehoe

SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee

SpVg. Pönitz

SSV Güster

SSV Schafflund

SSV Ziethen

STS Surendorf

STV Sörup

Suchsdorfer SV

SV Bokhorst

SV Boostedt

SV Eintracht Segeberg

SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm

SV Germania Breklum

SV GW Todenbüttel

SV Hammer

SV Hemmingstedt

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

SV Hörnerkirchen

SV Kopperby

SV Lieth

SV Müssen

SV Olympia Bad Schwartau

SV Preußen Reinfeld

SV Probsteierhagen

SV SW Westerrade

SV Vorwärts Kronshagen

SV Wahlstedt

THW Kiel

TS Einfeld

TS Riemann Eutin

TSG Concordia Schönkirchen

TSV Altenholz

TSV Bargteheide

TSV Berkenthin

TSV Bordesholm

TSV Büsum

TSV Böel-Mohrkirch

TSV Eintracht Eggebek

TSV Flintbek

TSV Glücksburg 09

TSV Großsolt-Freienwill

TSV Heiligenhafen

TSV Holm

TSV Jarplund-Weding

TSV Kappeln

TSV Kremperheide

TSV Kronshagen

TSV Kropp

TSV Ladelund

TSV Langenhorn

TSV Lohe-Rickelshof

TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt

TSV Malente

TSV Mildstedt

TSV Mollhagen

TSV Munkbrarup

TSV Nahe

TSV Nord Harrislee

TSV Ostenfeld-W-W

TSV Ratekau

TSV RW Niebüll

TSV Schleiharde

TSV Schlutup

TSV Schwarzenbek

TSV Silberstedt

TSV Süderlügum

TSV Tarp

TSV Vineta Audorf

TSV Wacken

TSV Wankendorf

TSV Westerland

TuS Felde

TuS Holtenau

TuS Teutonia Alveslohe

TV Jahn

VfB Lübeck

VfL Bad Schwartau

VfL Damp-Vogelsang

VfL Eiche Idstedt-Neuberend

VfL Kellinghusen

VfL Loose

VfL Oldesloe

Wyker TB

KBV Kiel

      Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS

      Eckernförder MTV

      Ellerbeker TV

      FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster

      Gettorfer SC

      Kieler BC

      Kieler TV

      Preetzer TSV

      Rendsburger BC

      SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee

      STS Surendorf

      Suchsdorfer SV

      SV Bokhorst

      SV Hammer

      SV Probsteierhagen

      SV Vorwärts Kronshagen

      THW Kiel

      TS Einfeld

      TSG Concordia Schönkirchen

      TSV Altenholz

      TSV Bordesholm

      TSV Flintbek

      TSV Kronshagen

      TSV Wankendorf

      TuS Felde

      TuS Holtenau

      TV Jahn

      VfL Damp-Vogelsang

      VfL Loose

KBV Lauenburg

      Büchen-Siebeneichener SV

      Escheburger SV

      Krummesser SV

      Möllner SV

      Ratzeburger SV

      SSV Güster

      SSV Ziethen

      SV Müssen

      TSV Berkenthin

      TSV Schwarzenbek

KBV Lübeck

      MTV Lübeck

      TSV Schlutup

      VfB Lübeck

KBV Nordfriesland

      Bredstedter TSV

      Husumer FC

      MTV Leck

      SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm

      SV Germania Breklum

      TSV Ladelund

      TSV Langenhorn

      TSV Mildstedt

      TSV Ostenfeld-W-W

      TSV RW Niebüll

      TSV Süderlügum

      TSV Westerland

      Wyker TB

KBV Ostholstein

      ATSV Stockelsdorf

      BSG Eutin

      MTV Ahrensbök

      Neustädter LC

      NTSV Strand 08

      Oldenburger SV

      Polizei SV Eutin

      SC Stockelsdorf

      Sereetzer SV

      SpVg. Pönitz

      SV Olympia Bad Schwartau

      TS Riemann Eutin

      TSV Heiligenhafen

      TSV Malente

      TSV Ratekau

      VfL Bad Schwartau

KBV RD-ECK/PI/Dithm./Steinburg

      Barmstedter MTV

      BSC Nordoe

      Elmshorner BC

      Elmshorner SV

      ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt

      MTSV Hohenwestedt

      MTV Heide

      Sport-Club Itzehoe

      SV GW Todenbüttel

      SV Hemmingstedt

      SV Hörnerkirchen

      SV Lieth

      TSV Büsum

      TSV Holm

      TSV Kremperheide

      TSV Lohe-Rickelshof

      TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt

      TSV Vineta Audorf

      TSV Wacken

      VfL Kellinghusen

KBV Schleswig-Flensburg

      DGF Flensborg

      KSJ Flensburg

      Racketsportclub Flensburg

      Schleswig 06

      Slesvig IF

      SSV Schafflund

      STV Sörup

      SV Kopperby

      TSV Böel-Mohrkirch

      TSV Eintracht Eggebek

      TSV Glücksburg 09

      TSV Großsolt-Freienwill

      TSV Jarplund-Weding

      TSV Kappeln

      TSV Kropp

      TSV Munkbrarup

      TSV Nord Harrislee

      TSV Schleiharde

      TSV Silberstedt

      TSV Tarp

      VfL Eiche Idstedt-Neuberend

KBV Segeberg

      BSV Kisdorf

      Kaltenkirchener TS

      Norderstedter SuFV

      SV Boostedt

      SV Eintracht Segeberg

      SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

      SV SW Westerrade

      SV Wahlstedt

      TSV Nahe

      TuS Teutonia Alveslohe

KBV Stormarn

      SV Preußen Reinfeld

      TSV Bargteheide

      TSV Mollhagen

      VfL Oldesloe