zurück

 

Freiholung von Jugendlichen gem. § 21 SHBV-JugendO
für Seniorenmannschaften


Stand: 05.02.2023

 

Name, Vorname

Spieler-ID

Jahrgang

Verein
Datum der
Freigabe

Bauret, Anna 03-023683 2006 MTSV Hohenwestedt 26.01.2023
Bendtschneider, Nils Philip 03-023027 2005 MTV Heide 23.10.2021
Berndsen, Bjarne 03-023297 2008 Schleswig 06 28.10.2022
Bockholdt, Jaron 03-021977 2007 TSV Berkenthin 03.11.2022
Boy, Bodil 03-021643 2005 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 02.09.2020
Breder, Nico 03-023546 2005 TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 23.10.2022
Bugislaus, Ole 03-022229 2005 TSV Großsolt-Freienwill 01.09.2020
Carstensen, Lasse 03-022578 2005 TSV Langenhorn 19.09.2020
Christophersen, Tammo 03-021450 2005 TSV Großsolt-Freienwill 01.09.2020
Dukart, Lukas 03-022174 2006 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 02.09.2020
Ebsen, Haye 03-022475 2006 TSV Langenhorn 05.09.2022
Fink, Hannah Amélie 03-022501 2007 SSV Schafflund 30.08.2021
Fink, Maya 03-020896 2006 Krummesser SV 15.09.2021
Frank, Frida 03-022333 2007 SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee 16.09.2021
Heger, Max 03-022300 2006 Schleswig 06 15.09.2020
Heinze, Mika Ole 15-001629 2007 TSV Nord Harrislee 30.09.2022
Hintzmann, Janne 03-021900 2008 TSV Schwarzenbek 27.07.2022
Horst, Marius 03-022623 2005 TSV Munkbrarup 18.09.2021
Jaschke, Lajos 03-023547 2006 TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 26.01.2023
Jensen, Jonas 03-022332 2006 SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee 05.08.2021
Jensen, Jule 03-022334 2007 SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee 05.08.2021
Johanning, Leif Rasmus 03-022895 2008 SV Probsteierhagen 01.11.2022
Junker, Ida 03-022341 2006 TSV Langenhorn 17.09.2021
Krabbenhöft, Josse 03-022101 2007 Schleswig 06 11.08.2021
Kristen, Nika 03-023215 2006 SpVg. Eidertal Molfsee 05.08.2021
Leesen von, Carlotta 03-022066 2006 Sport-Club Itzehoe 11.03.2022
Maier, Leonie 03-022390 2005 TSV Schwarzenbek 15.09.2020
Michaelsen, Fiena 03-022449 2007 TSV Kremperheide 30.08.2021
Page, Leonie 03-022142 2006 TSV Altenholz 15.09.2020
Petereit, Lydia Sophia 03-023444 2005 TSV Schwarzenbek 15.08.2022
Plath, Jannis 03-022375 2008 Sport-Club Itzehoe 10.10.2022
Reese, Sinikka 03-021781 2006 Eckernförder MTV 18.07.2021
Reese, Timon 03-023219 2005 Sport-Club Itzehoe 12.01.2023
Reimann, Alexandra 03-021358 2005 Möllner SV 11.09.2020
Reimann, Katharina 03-021359 2005 Möllner SV 11.09.2020
Reimers, Marte 03-023177 2005 MTV Heide 29.04.2022
Rose, Alina 03-022159 2006 Polizei SV Eutin 04.09.2020
Rüdinger, Halima 03-022299 2007 Schleswig 06 18.11.2021
Sand, Anna-Lena 03-023081 2006 TSV Schwarzenbek 27.07.2022
Schmüth, Jonathan 03-022160 2006 BSG Eutin 24.08.2020
Severin, Timon 03-022368 2005 BSG Eutin 24.08.2020
Strauchmann, Johannes 03-022990 2006 SV Schwansen 30.01.2022
Tran, Thomas 03-023025 2007 Rendsburger BC 09.09.2022
Trodler, Sara 03-021496 2005 TSV Altenholz 19.07.2020
Wolf, Alina 03-021805 2008 TSV Munkbrarup 31.08.2022
Wolf, Felix 03-021804 2006 TSV Munkbrarup 18.09.2022