zurück

 

Freiholung von Jugendlichen gem. § 21 SHBV-JugendO
für Seniorenmannschaften Saison 2019/2020


Stand: 04.07.2020

 

Name, Vorname

Spieler-ID

Jahrgang

Verein
höchste
Spielklasse
Datum der
Freigabe

Andersson, Sarah 03-022596 2003 TSV Mildstedt BL 05.10.2019
Appen von, Janika 03-021097 2002 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS VL 14.08.2019
Bachmann, Felix 06-152303 2002 TSV Schwarzenbek VL 19.09.2019
Bergmann, Maarten 03-021040 2002 VfL Oldesloe VL 17.07.2019
Bewernick, Nina 03-020142 2002 TSV Glücksburg 09 VL 01.08.2019
Beyer, Ole 03-020457 2002 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS VL 05.09.2019
Block, Marie-Luise 03-022212 2004 TSV Schwarzenbek BL 28.09.2019
Boy, Bodil 03-021643 2005 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS BL 14.10.2019
Boy, Tamina 03-021262 2002 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS VL 12.09.2019
Brandt, Magnus 03-022509 2004 SV Bokhorst VL 17.05.2019
Brunken, Marike 03-022172 2002 Sport-Club Itzehoe VL 27.09.2019
Carstensen, Bjarne 03-022339 2002 TSV Langenhorn BL 07.09.2019
Danker, Felix 03-022506 2004 SV Bokhorst VL 17.05.2019
Diemke, Yannick 03-022518 2003 TSV Wankendorf VL 29.05.2019
Doormann, Yasmine 03-020440 2002 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS VL 14.08.2019
Dähn, Pia 03-020547 2004 TSV Ostenfeld-W-W BL 01.09.2019
Ebner, Hannah Lena 03-021348 2003 TS Riemann Eutin KL 17.07.2019
Erdtmann, Johanna 03-021688 2002 Sport-Club Itzehoe VL 30.08.2019
Erdtmann, Katarina 03-021001 2003 Sport-Club Itzehoe VL 30.08.2019
Fink, Janina 03-018749 2002 Krummesser SV VL 30.10.2019
Freimann, Svea 03-021362 2002 Krummesser SV VL 05.09.2019
Geertz, Finn 03-022750 2003 Schleswig 06 BL 24.08.2019
Geiss, Kjell 03-018922 2002 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS VL 06.09.2019
Gerdes, Malte 03-020863 2004 BSG Eutin VL 22.08.2019
Graff, Hannah 03-020984 2002 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS VL 14.08.2019
Grunwald, Ronja 03-021321 2002 TSV Mildstedt BL 05.10.2019
Grünewald, Peer 03-021345 2004 Polizei SV Eutin VL 02.09.2019
Gröne, Maximilian 03-021237 2004 Möllner SV VL 13.09.2019
Hahn, Kjell 03-020982 2004 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS VL 14.08.2019
Hamann, Mia 03-021455 2002 TSV Westerland BL 01.09.2019
Hamann, Pia 03-021454 2002 TSV Westerland BL 24.08.2019
Haug, Marit 03-022314 2002 VfL Damp-Vogelsang VL 14.08.2019
Haug, Nicolai 03-022313 2004 VfL Damp-Vogelsang VL 14.08.2019
Heger, Hanna 03-022458 2003 Schleswig 06 BL 01.08.2019
Hüttenrauch, Lasse 03-022789 2004 TuS Holtenau VL 22.11.2019
Jacobsen, Laures 03-021469 2004 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS VL 01.09.2019
Jönßon, Lisa 03-022671 2003 Rendsburger BC VL 20.09.2019
Klein, Nico 03-022893 2002 TSV Mildstedt BL 15.09.2019
Krieger, Lea 03-022558 2004 Schleswig 06 BL 10.08.2019
Kruse, Jan 03-022070 2002 Sport-Club Itzehoe VL 30.08.2019
Krüger, Moritz 03-021969 2003 Barmstedter MTV VL 15.09.2019
Kühn, Jenna 03-021484 2004 SSV Schafflund BL 01.06.2019
Kümmel, Alina 03-021574 2002 VfL Oldesloe VL 12.08.2019
Kümmel, Linea 03-021575 2002 VfL Oldesloe VL 12.08.2019
Matthews, Esther 03-021445 2002 SV Olympia Bad Schwartau VL 05.09.2019
Militzer, Lasse 03-022144 2002 Rendsburger BC VL 05.09.2019
Möller, Finja 03-022345 2002 Eckernförder MTV VL 25.08.2019
Nagel, Adrian 03-022744 2003 Sport-Club Itzehoe VL 30.08.2019
Nissen, Lucas 03-020981 2004 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS VL 14.08.2019
Oldhaver, Tara 03-019820 2002 SV Müssen VL 27.09.2019
Otto, Marietta 03-020150 2004 TSV Nord Harrislee BL 10.08.2019
Petersen, Selina 03-020412 2002 TSV Ostenfeld-W-W BL 07.09.2019
Plewa, Michel 03-021346 2002 TS Riemann Eutin KL 17.07.2019
Regenbogen, Nils 03-022896 2002 Sport-Club Itzehoe VL 30.08.2019
Reimer, Natalie 03-020956 2003 Preetzer TSV VL 30.08.2019
Reyer, Robin 03-021456 2003 TSV Westerland BL 01.09.2019
Rosenberg, Alexander 03-022018 2003 Schleswig 06 BL 01.08.2019
Saffran, Johann 03-022753 2003 Schleswig 06 BL 08.11.2019
Schlüter, Jannik 03-020465 2004 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS VL 14.08.2019
Schneider, Tim 03-021718 2002 ATSV Stockelsdorf VL 29.07.2019
Simon, Phillip 03-020881 2002 Büchen-Siebeneichener SV VL 10.09.2019
Stief, Lasse 03-022560 2002 Schleswig 06 BL 01.08.2019
Stobäus, Nick 03-021707 2003 TSV Bargteheide VL 24.10.2019
Stump, Laura 03-022057 2003 Rendsburger BC VL 14.11.2019
Stähle, Nils 03-021943 2004 TSV Großsolt-Freienwill BL 15.09.2019
Trapp, Merle 03-022459 2003 Schleswig 06 BL 08.12.2019
Ullrich, Philine 03-022436 2003 TSV Schwarzenbek BL 27.09.2019
Wegner, Finn 03-021786 2004 TSV Großsolt-Freienwill BL 05.09.2019
Weiß, Lisa 03-021948 2002 Schleswig 06 BL 24.08.2019
Winkler, Michelle 03-021396 2004 ATSV Stockelsdorf VL 29.07.2019
Wulff, Svea-Malin 03-023108 2002 Preetzer TSV VL 12.09.2019