zurück

 

Spielerwechsel im SHBV

Stand: 09.06.2023

 
Name, Vorname Spieler-ID Verein bisher Neuer Verein Wechseldatum

Fränzel, Stefan 06-005354 LV Hamburg TSV Berkenthin 09.01.2023
Greschner, Paula 04-076716 LV Niedersachsen MTV Lübeck 11.01.2023
Plietker, Alena-Maria 01-118141 LV Nordrhein-Westfalen TV Jahn 16.01.2023
Meier, Michael 01-152051 LV Nordrhein-Westfalen TSV Nord Harrislee 18.01.2023
Erpff, Matthias 03-021676 TSG Concordia Schönkirchen SV Hammer 26.01.2023
Andres, Kirsten Alexandra 08-016535 LV Berlin-Brandenburg TSV Kremperheide 02.02.2023
Muhuri Dr., Arnab 05-066326 LV Baden-Württemberg TSV Altenholz 04.02.2023
Beyer, Ole 03-020457 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS BSV Bad Bramstedt 21.02.2023
Zivkovic, Antonella 06-154110 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS BSV Bad Bramstedt 21.02.2023
Zivkovic, Matea 06-154111 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS BSV Bad Bramstedt 21.02.2023
Post, Norman 06-013441 LV Hamburg BSV Bad Bramstedt 22.02.2023
Thrun, Ina 06-152083 LV Hamburg BSV Bad Bramstedt 22.02.2023
Lamla, Ann-Kathrin 11-054529 LV Rheinhessen-Pfalz TSV Glücksburg 09 26.03.2023
Thunert, Hanna 04-072685 LV Niedersachsen TSV Glücksburg 09 26.03.2023
Masur, Marie-Sophie 03-023433 TSV Nord Harrislee TSV Munkbrarup 28.03.2023
Masur, Maximilian 03-023289 TSV Nord Harrislee TSV Munkbrarup 28.03.2023
Masur, Sabine 03-023254 TSV Nord Harrislee TSV Munkbrarup 28.03.2023
Müller, Jean-Marceau 03-021968 Barmstedter MTV BSV Bad Bramstedt 28.03.2023
Petzold, Guido 03-021090 BSC Nordoe BSV Bad Bramstedt 28.03.2023
Steinberg, Fynn 03-023441 SC Stockelsdorf BSV Bad Bramstedt 28.03.2023
Suwald, Marcin 06-013636 Barmstedter MTV BSV Bad Bramstedt 28.03.2023
Wienhold, Marie 03-021567 BSC Nordoe BSV Bad Bramstedt 28.03.2023
Wagner, Michael 03-005068 TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt BSV Bad Bramstedt 03.04.2023
Zivkovic, Daniela 06-154090 TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt BSV Bad Bramstedt 03.04.2023
Zivkovic, Tomislav 06-154091 TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt BSV Bad Bramstedt 03.04.2023
Spiegel, Timo 03-021532 TSV Kronshagen TSV Altenholz 11.04.2023
Biegler, Mo Onno 03-022655 TSV Klausdorf Rendsburger BC 07.05.2023
Christophersen, Levke 03-021959 TSV Großsolt-Freienwill TSV Glücksburg 09 09.05.2023
Christophersen, Tammo 03-021450 TSV Großsolt-Freienwill TSV Glücksburg 09 09.05.2023
Holz, Sascha 03-017902 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS TSV Glücksburg 09 12.05.2023
Bajorat, Christian 04-065358 SV Kopperby Eckernförder MTV 15.05.2023
Meyer, Sven 03-020997 SV Schwansen Eckernförder MTV 15.05.2023
Bednorsch, Lucas 05-022567 LV Niedersachsen TSV Altenholz 18.05.2023
Neubacher, Laura 03-023673 SV Schwansen SV Hammer 27.05.2023
Möller, Bennet 03-020780 TSV Heiligenhafen Rendsburger BC 30.05.2023
Bugislaus, Ole 03-022229 TSV Munkbrarup TSV Glücksburg 09 31.05.2023
Hamann, Pia 03-021454 TSV Munkbrarup TSV Glücksburg 09 31.05.2023
Horst, Marius 03-022623 TSV Munkbrarup TSV Glücksburg 09 31.05.2023
Schönnagel, Nick 03-023138 TSV Munkbrarup TSV Glücksburg 09 31.05.2023
Stahlberg, Dennis 03-022496 TSV Munkbrarup TSV Glücksburg 09 31.05.2023
Brosowski, Lars 03-012885 TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt Sport-Club Itzehoe 08.06.2023
Kaack, Dirk 03-011705 TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt Sport-Club Itzehoe 08.06.2023
Wenderhold, Ben Cevin 03-019945 TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt Schleswig 06 08.06.2023
Decker, Tanja 04-093121 LV Niedersachsen Ratzeburger SV 09.06.2023