Gesamtrangliste Senioren
Stand: 06.04.2019

Übersicht

 

Klicken Sie auf den Namen, um die Einzelwertungen einzusehen.

 

Damendoppel

Platz

Name Verein Punkte

1.

Küspert, Stine Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 212

2.

Oldhaver, Manja Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 151

3.

Ebersbach, Kathleen TSV Altenholz 144

4.

Plöger, Romina ATSV Stockelsdorf 137

5.

Stolt, Kristin VfL Oldesloe 123

6.

Kuhlmann, Patricia TSV Altenholz 123

6.

Mumm-Rothhardt, Katharina TSV Altenholz 123

8.

Dammann, Laura 1. Rendsburger BC 117

8.

Thams, Dagmar SC Itzehoe 117

8.

Soltwisch, Sonja SC Itzehoe 117

11.

Kurpjeweit, Jasmin TSV Glücksburg 09 116

12.

Tielmann, Emely Möllner SV 113

12.

Temme, Sabrina 1. Rendsburger BC 113

14.

Geiss, Tjorven Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 107

15.

Kümmel, Linea SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 104

15.

Kümmel, Alina SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 104

17.

Conradi, Claudia TSV Schwarzenbek 102

18.

Kreutzer, Liv Büchen-Siebeneichener SV 88

19.

Rappen, Mirjam TSV Schwarzenbek 78

19.

Plietzsch, Tanja TSV Altenholz 78

21.

Wienhold, Marie TSV Altenholz 73

22.

Voigt, Ina TSV Schwarzenbek 66

23.

Schlüter, Petra Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 62

23.

Düsel, Ayfer Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 62

25.

Hellmann, Svenja SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 60

26.

Bewernick, Nina TSV Glücksburg 09 57

27.

Koch, Jana NTSV Strand 08 56

27.

Heimer, Christina SV Hammer 56

27.

Töllen, Annalena SV Hammer 56

27.

Schmidt, Katharina KSJ Flensburg 56

27.

Bauer, Martina 1. Rendsburger BC 56

32.

Strehler, Julia Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 53

33.

Kautz, Jennifer SV Olympia Bad Schwartau 40

33.

Bahnsen, Claudia TuS Holtenau 40

33.

Kutscher, Angelina BSG Eutin 40

33.

Hüttenrauch, Anja TuS Holtenau 40

37.

Krebs, Svenja SC Itzehoe 39

37.

Meß, Kristin Suchsdorfer SV 39

37.

Rohm, Tabea SC Itzehoe 39

40.

Guhse, Sina Kieler TV 39

41.

Doormann, Yasmine Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 38

41.

Lindemann, Sina SC Itzehoe 38

41.

Harms, Kimberley SC Itzehoe 38

41.

Bolten, Theresa SC Itzehoe 38

41.

Reimer, Natalie Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 38

46.

Becker, Verena Kieler TV 38

46.

Krebs, Gabriela SC Itzehoe 38

48.

Zielonka, Stephanie TSV Altenholz 37

48.

Fritsche, Hatice TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 37

48.

Blask, Ann-Christin TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 37

51.

Freckmann, Carola SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 37

52.

Löffler, Gabi Kieler TV 36

53.

Stoffers, Jaqueline ATSV Stockelsdorf 35

53.

Freimann, Svea Krummesser SV 35

55.

Mooren, Anja Elmshorner BC 20

55.

Schemainda, Anna SC Itzehoe 20

55.

Welling, Marina Elmshorner BC 20

58.

Naujeck, Christin Kieler TV 20

58.

Krebs, Maritt SC Itzehoe 20

60.

Naeve, Ida SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 19

60.

Knöller, Nadine 1. Rendsburger BC 19

60.

Naster, Janina SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 19

60.

Wolfram-Kruse, Inga BSC Nordoe 19

64.

Nieder, Maria SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 19

64.

Mantey, Kerstin SC Itzehoe 19

64.

Lindemann, Alexandra SC Itzehoe 19

64.

Mortensen, Maria Kieler TV 19

68.

Jaeger, Tanja SC Itzehoe 18

68.

Schulte-Steinberg, Katrin SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 18

68.

Jaeger, Saskia SC Itzehoe 18