Gesamtrangliste Senioren
Stand: 06.04.2019

Übersicht

 

Klicken Sie auf den Namen, um die Einzelwertungen einzusehen.

 

Herrendoppel

Platz

Name Verein Punkte

1.

Bednorsch, Lucas Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 184

2.

Strehse, Jan Collin Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 154

3.

Nebendahl, Philipp Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 139

4.

Plietzsch, Sascha TSV Altenholz 127

4.

Städler, Jendrik TSV Altenholz 127

6.

Naß, Moritz TSV Schwarzenbek 122

7.

Remus, Sebastian ATSV Stockelsdorf 121

8.

Vater, Jarne Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 119

9.

Geiss, Bjarne Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 114

10.

Gerteis, Frederik TSV Altenholz 108

10.

Breitkreutz, Jona TSV Altenholz 108

12.

Geiss, Kjell Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 107

12.

Beyer, Ole Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 107

12.

Schwarz, Thore SC Itzehoe 107

15.

Reese, Bjarne Eckernförder MTV 103

15.

Hinkelmann, Tjorben Eckernförder MTV 103

17.

Holst, Valentin TSV Altenholz 101

17.

Wolk, Max Alexander SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 101

17.

Jacke, Felix SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 101

20.

Böhm, Sebastian TSV Glücksburg 09 95

21.

Rasehorn, Jan SV Hammer 82

22.

Krüger, Christian SC Stockelsdorf 78

22.

Langfeldt, Martin SC Stockelsdorf 78

24.

Jans, Sören TSV Heiligenhafen 75

25.

Fischer, Sebastian Kieler TV 73

26.

Schlüter, Andreas Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 63

26.

Trautloff, Sebastian Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 63

28.

Ludwig, Simon TSV Schwarzenbek 60

28.

Kunde, Benno TSV Schwarzenbek 60

30.

Pauer, Jan SV Hammer 59

30.

Bauer, Torge Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 59

30.

Freimann, Lasse Krummesser SV 59

30.

Büttner, Sören SV Hammer 59

34.

Isermann, Tobias KSJ Flensburg 57

34.

Schmidt, Tim KSJ Flensburg 57

34.

Sahr, Janek Gettorfer SC 57

34.

Deutschmann, Leif Gettorfer SC 57

34.

Ehrhard, Daniel TSV Kronshagen 57

39.

Wulff, Hendrik Kieler TV 56

40.

Bode, Simon Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 56

41.

Heer, Artur SV Hammer 54

41.

Benthien, Mark-Christoph TSV Altenholz 54

43.

Blunck, Fabian ATSV Stockelsdorf 53

43.

Dannemann, Kay TSV Schwarzenbek 53

43.

Holz, Sascha Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 53

43.

Voss, Marvin TSV Kronshagen 53

47.

Bork, Bastian TSV Glücksburg 09 51

47.

Schulz, Heiko SC Itzehoe 51

47.

Lantau, Claas SC Itzehoe 51

47.

Schmidt, Ralf ATSV Stockelsdorf 51

51.

Bohnsack, Erik Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 50

52.

Francke, Robin TSV Kronshagen 48

52.

Falkenhagen, Dohren ATSV Stockelsdorf 48

54.

Johannsen, Hendrik TSV Glücksburg 09 44

55.

Berlin, Sören Barmstedter MTV 40

55.

Wagner, Lars Barmstedter MTV 40

55.

Schneider, Tom ATSV Stockelsdorf 40

55.

Schneider, Tim ATSV Stockelsdorf 40

55.

Brandt, Thomas VfL Oldesloe 40

60.

Rother, Felix SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 40

60.

Pahl, Stephan SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 40

62.

Erpff, Matthias TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 39

62.

Becker, Jan SV Kopperby 39

62.

Merz, Alexander Kieler TV 39

62.

Schmidt, Stephan TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 39

62.

Bajorat, Christian SV Kopperby 39

67.

Pommerencke, Dirk Elmshorner BC 38

67.

Kuhlke, Stefan Elmshorner BC 38

69.

Rösser, Oliver Preetzer TSV 38

70.

Möller, Bennet TSV Heiligenhafen 37

70.

Kühne, Moritz SV Müssen 37

70.

Schulze, Torben Büchen-Siebeneichener SV 37

70.

Schlund, Mogens Suchsdorfer SV 37

74.

Bruns, Andreas TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt 37

74.

Tank, Thorsten BSC Nordoe 37

76.

Schuldt, Paul SC Itzehoe 36

76.

Hensel, Carsten TSV Heiligenhafen 36

76.

Kossiski, Frank SC Itzehoe 36

79.

Göksen, Yunus TSV Glücksburg 09 35

79.

Faase, Yannik TSV Glücksburg 09 35

79.

Jansons, Alexander SV Hammer 35

79.

Grünkemeier, Vincent TSV Altenholz 35

79.

Barcz, Mirek Kieler TV 35

84.

Eckroth, Till Max SC Itzehoe 35

85.

Kolodziejczyk, Janek TSV Altenholz 34

85.

Rüder, Eric NTSV Strand 08 34

85.

Schmidt, Heiko NTSV Strand 08 34

88.

Sievers, Jörg SC Itzehoe 34

88.

Erdtmann, Marco SC Itzehoe 34

90.

Dierks, Rüdiger Husumer FC 33

90.

Hartmann, Christian Kieler TV 33

90.

Heinze, Christian TSV Ostenfeld-W-W 33

93.

Meyer, Tim-Oliwer TSV Schwarzenbek 32

93.

Dräger, Carsten MTV Gelting 08 32

93.

Stender, Björn SV Olympia Bad Schwartau 32

93.

Schikowski, Tobias TSV Schwarzenbek 32

97.

Petersen, Dan Leth Büchen-Siebeneichener SV 31

97.

Oldhaver, Kai SV Müssen 31

97.

Gerthsen, Melf VfL Damp-Vogelsang 31

100.

Hüfken, Sebastian SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 31

100.

Kiupel, Marcel André SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 31

102.

Gulla, Pradepp SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 30

103.

Reuthe, Robert TSV Wankendorf 20

104.

Feldmann, Jörg Barmstedter MTV 20

104.

Latacz, Stefan Kieler TV 20

104.

Wagner, Jan Barmstedter MTV 20

107.

Thode, Phil Christopher SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 19

107.

Johanning, Ralf SV Probsteierhagen 19

107.

Tomaschewski, Timo SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 19

110.

Möller, Volker TSV Holm 19

110.

Leverkühne, Jens SC Itzehoe 19

110.

Göldner, Arne TuS Felde 19

110.

Funke, Volkmar TuS Holtenau 19

110.

George, Jeffrey Preetzer TSV 19

110.

Winkler, Sven SC Itzehoe 19

116.

Pekron, Thorben TSV Vineta Audorf 18

116.

Erdtmann, Daniel SC Itzehoe 18

116.

Bendlin, Lennart TSV Kremperheide 18

116.

Thomsen, Frank TSV Vineta Audorf 18

116.

Kolster, Hendryk TSV Kremperheide 18

121.

Behncke, Stefan BSC Nordoe 18

121.

Greve, Jan Luca TuS Holtenau 18

121.

Hüttenrauch, Nils TuS Holtenau 18

121.

Jemba, Marvin Gettorfer SC 18

121.

Kuhlemann, Fynn Thorge Gettorfer SC 18

121.

Uelsmann, Thorsten TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt 18

127.

Amini, Toryalai SC Itzehoe 17

127.

Meyer, Sven VfL Damp-Vogelsang 17

127.

Jäger, Jonas SC Itzehoe 17

127.

Safder, Adil Suchsdorfer SV 17

131.

Koban, Timo TuS Holtenau 17

131.

Röttger, Julius SC Itzehoe 17

133.

Parbs, Simon SSV Marina Wendtorf 16

133.

Woltmann, René SSV Marina Wendtorf 16

133.

Schaumburg, Joscha SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 16

133.

Ehlers, Thorsten SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 16

137.

Boye, Tim Kieler TV 16

137.

Rensen-Siemen, Timo BSC Nordoe 16

137.

Poweleit, Benedikt TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt 16

140.

Helm, Tillmann SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 15

140.

Grebien, Christian SV Hörnerkirchen 15

140.

Schoof, René Elmshorner BC 15

143.

Gimmler, Martin Suchsdorfer SV 15

144.

Claußen, Michael VfL Damp-Vogelsang 14