Gesamtrangliste Senioren
Stand: 06.04.2019

Übersicht

 

Klicken Sie auf den Namen, um die Einzelwertungen einzusehen.

 

Herreneinzel

Platz

Name Verein Punkte

1.

Bednorsch, Lucas Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 163

2.

Schlüter, Andreas Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 122

3.

Wolk, Max Alexander SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 116

4.

Nebendahl, Philipp Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 111

5.

Remus, Sebastian ATSV Stockelsdorf 111

6.

Christiansen, Nils VfL Oldesloe 110

6.

Vater, Jarne Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 110

8.

Breitkreutz, Jona TSV Altenholz 105

9.

Jacke, Felix SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 102

10.

Blohm, Malte SC Itzehoe 101

10.

Plietzsch, Sascha TSV Altenholz 101

12.

Pauer, Jan SV Hammer 98

12.

Gerteis, Frederik TSV Altenholz 98

14.

Bohnsack, Erik Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 96

15.

Böhm, Sebastian TSV Glücksburg 09 94

16.

Heins, Frederik VfL Oldesloe 93

17.

Jans, Sören TSV Heiligenhafen 92

18.

Triebe, Enno TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 89

19.

Bork, Bastian TSV Glücksburg 09 87

19.

Holst, Valentin TSV Altenholz 87

21.

Neumann, Jan Torben Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 85

22.

Göksen, Yunus TSV Glücksburg 09 84

23.

Thomsen, Julius Eckernförder MTV 77

24.

Wohlgemuth, Eric SC Stockelsdorf 71

25.

Heer, Artur SV Hammer 66

26.

Fischer, Sebastian Kieler TV 64

27.

Lommer, Markus Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 63

28.

Holz, Sascha Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 59

29.

Safder, Adil Suchsdorfer SV 58

30.

Wulff, Hendrik Kieler TV 54

31.

Beyer, Ole Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 51

32.

Parbs, Simon SSV Marina Wendtorf 50

33.

Voss, Marvin TSV Kronshagen 49

34.

Lantau, Claas SC Itzehoe 48

34.

Schmidt, Ralf ATSV Stockelsdorf 48

36.

Kiupel, Marcel André SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 46

37.

Muchaier, Marcel SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 45

38.

Rasehorn, Jan SV Hammer 42

38.

Hinkelmann, Tjorben Eckernförder MTV 42

40.

Merz, Alexander Kieler TV 40

40.

Schneider, Tim ATSV Stockelsdorf 40

42.

Schulz, Heiko SC Itzehoe 39

43.

Berlin, Sören Barmstedter MTV 39

44.

Nötzel, Dominic SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 38

44.

Wagner, Lars Barmstedter MTV 38

44.

Bajorat, Christian SV Kopperby 38

44.

Schneider, Tom ATSV Stockelsdorf 38

48.

Reese, Bjarne Eckernförder MTV 38

49.

Rooch, Dieter Büchen-Siebeneichener SV 37

49.

Grensemann, Hartmut SC Stockelsdorf 37

51.

Tank, Thorsten BSC Nordoe 37

52.

Langfeldt, Martin SC Stockelsdorf 36

52.

Meyer, Tim-Oliwer TSV Schwarzenbek 36

52.

Kossiski, Frank SC Itzehoe 36

52.

Stammer, Hauke 1. Rendsburger BC 36

56.

Grünkemeier, Vincent TSV Altenholz 35

57.

Eckroth, Till Max SC Itzehoe 35

57.

Jansons, Alexander SV Hammer 35

59.

Schmieta, Thorben TSG Concordia Schönkirchen 34

59.

Feldmann, Jörg Barmstedter MTV 34

61.

Leverkühne, Jens SC Itzehoe 34

62.

Pfeiffer, Axel TSV Heiligenhafen 33

62.

Benthien, Mark-Christoph TSV Altenholz 33

62.

Becker, Jan SV Kopperby 33

65.

Szepanski, Björn TSV Altenholz 32

66.

Möller, Bennet TSV Heiligenhafen 31

67.

Schröder, Philipp ATSV Stockelsdorf 30

68.

Petersen, Dan Leth Büchen-Siebeneichener SV 29

68.

Shams Amani, Nima Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 29

70.

Stender, Björn SV Olympia Bad Schwartau 28

71.

Baasch, Michael 1. SV Schleswig 06 27

72.

Schikowski, Tobias TSV Schwarzenbek 26

72.

Faase, Yannik TSV Glücksburg 09 26

74.

Wagner, Jan Barmstedter MTV 20

74.

Rother, Felix SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 20

76.

Bendlin, Lennart TSV Kremperheide 20

76.

Erdtmann, Daniel SC Itzehoe 20

78.

Kolster, Hendryk TSV Kremperheide 18

78.

Barcz, Mirek Kieler TV 18

80.

Amini, Toryalai SC Itzehoe 17

80.

Hüttenrauch, Nils TuS Holtenau 17

82.

Hunke, Fabian Eckernförder MTV 16

82.

Möller, Volker TSV Holm 16

84.

Winkler, Sven SC Itzehoe 16

84.

Dethardt, Sebastian SSV Marina Wendtorf 16

86.

Sievers, Jörg SC Itzehoe 15

86.

Thode, Phil Christopher SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 15

88.

Erdtmann, Marco SC Itzehoe 15

88.

Meyer, Sven VfL Damp-Vogelsang 15

90.

Boye, Tim Kieler TV 14

91.

Latacz, Stefan Kieler TV 14