Gesamtrangliste Senioren
Stand: 19.11.2018

Übersicht

 

Klicken Sie auf den Namen, um die Einzelwertungen einzusehen.

 

Herreneinzel

Platz

Name Verein Punkte

1.

Bednorsch, Lucas Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 185

2.

Schlüter, Andreas Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 123

3.

Christiansen, Nils VfL Oldesloe 119

4.

Holz, Sascha Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 107

5.

Wolk, Max Alexander SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 105

6.

Nebendahl, Philipp Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 101

7.

Blohm, Malte SC Itzehoe 100

7.

Heins, Frederik VfL Oldesloe 100

9.

Böhm, Sebastian TSV Glücksburg 09 99

10.

Bajorat, Christian SV Kopperby 98

11.

Jacke, Felix SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 96

12.

Bork, Bastian TSV Glücksburg 09 95

13.

Triebe, Enno TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 94

14.

Beyer, Ole Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 93

15.

Bohnsack, Erik Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 90

16.

Neumann, Jan Torben Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 89

17.

Remus, Sebastian ATSV Stockelsdorf 88

18.

Lantau, Claas SC Itzehoe 86

19.

Jansons, Alexander SV Hammer 81

19.

Holst, Valentin TSV Altenholz 81

21.

Hinkelmann, Tjorben Eckernförder MTV 78

22.

Benthien, Mark-Christoph TSV Altenholz 75

23.

Kossiski, Frank SC Itzehoe 73

24.

Göksen, Yunus TSV Glücksburg 09 73

25.

Jans, Sören TSV Heiligenhafen 68

26.

Lommer, Markus Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 67

27.

Möller, Bennet TSV Heiligenhafen 63

28.

Pauer, Jan SV Hammer 60

29.

Rasehorn, Jan SV Hammer 57

30.

Francke, Robin TSV Kronshagen 56

31.

Thomsen, Malte TSV Mildstedt 54

32.

Fischer, Sebastian Kieler TV 48

33.

Vater, Jarne Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 47

33.

Breitkreutz, Jona TSV Altenholz 47

35.

Plietzsch, Sascha TSV Altenholz 45

36.

Gerteis, Frederik TSV Altenholz 44

37.

Wulff, Hendrik Kieler TV 42

37.

Deutschmann, Leif Gettorfer SC 42

37.

Pollmann, Sören TSV Kronshagen 42

37.

Lehr, Marc TSV Kronshagen 42

37.

Schröder, Jonas NTSV Strand 08 42

37.

Rüder, Eric NTSV Strand 08 42

37.

Büttner, Sören SV Hammer 42

44.

Voss, Marvin TSV Kronshagen 41

45.

Safder, Adil Suchsdorfer SV 41

46.

Wagner, Jan Barmstedter MTV 40

46.

Schmidt, Ralf ATSV Stockelsdorf 40

46.

Merz, Alexander Kieler TV 40

49.

Rösser, Oliver Preetzer TSV 39

49.

Wohlgemuth, Eric SC Stockelsdorf 39

49.

Schulz, Heiko SC Itzehoe 39

52.

Berlin, Sören Barmstedter MTV 38

53.

Nötzel, Dominic SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 38

53.

Wagner, Lars Barmstedter MTV 38

53.

Schuldt, Paul SC Itzehoe 38

56.

Reese, Bjarne Eckernförder MTV 38

57.

Grensemann, Hartmut SC Stockelsdorf 37

58.

Parbs, Simon SSV Marina Wendtorf 37

58.

Kinastowski, Patrick Barmstedter MTV 37

60.

Langfeldt, Martin SC Stockelsdorf 36

60.

Wu, Zhenqiang Kieler TV 36

62.

Meier, Felix VfL Oldesloe 35

62.

Thomsen, Julius 1. SV Schleswig 06 35

64.

Feldmann, Jörg Barmstedter MTV 35

65.

Geiss, Kjell Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 35

65.

Thomsen, Frank TSV Vineta Audorf 35

67.

Eckroth, Till Max SC Itzehoe 34

68.

Paasch, Malte Gettorfer SC 34

69.

Petersen, Felix VfL Oldesloe 33

69.

Muchaier, Marcel SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 33

69.

Becker, Jan SV Kopperby 33

72.

Szepanski, Björn TSV Altenholz 32

73.

Sievers, Jörg SC Itzehoe 32

73.

Schulz, Sascha TSV Glücksburg 09 32

75.

Winkler, Sven SC Itzehoe 31

76.

Raajhen, Praghajieeth Suchsdorfer SV 31

76.

Pahl, Stephan SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 31

78.

Barcz, Mirek Kieler TV 31

79.

Gubatz, Florian Kaltenkirchener TS 30

79.

Ehrhard, Daniel TSV Kronshagen 30

79.

Heer, Artur SV Hammer 30

82.

Li, Fengjie Kieler TV 29

83.

Stepanow, Yannik Kaltenkirchener TS 29

83.

Shams Amani, Nima Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 29

85.

Schiefelbein, Jan SC Itzehoe 29

86.

Stender, Björn SV Olympia Bad Schwartau 28

87.

Amini, Toryalai SC Itzehoe 28

88.

Baasch, Michael 1. SV Schleswig 06 27

89.

Faase, Yannik TSV Glücksburg 09 26

90.

Bendlin, Lennart TSV Kremperheide 20

90.

Hüttenrauch, Nils TuS Holtenau 20

92.

Thomm, Michael TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 19

93.

Tank, Thorsten BSC Nordoe 18

93.

Koppold, Mike TSV Holm 18

95.

Kolster, Hendryk TSV Kremperheide 18

95.

Röttger, Julius SC Itzehoe 18

97.

Woltmann, René SSV Marina Wendtorf 17

97.

Möller, Volker TSV Holm 17

97.

Aßhauer, Moritz Gettorfer SC 17

100.

George, Jeffrey Preetzer TSV 16

100.

Schlund, Mogens Suchsdorfer SV 16

100.

Jemba, Marvin Gettorfer SC 16

100.

Leverkühne, Jens SC Itzehoe 16

104.

Genthe, Ken SC Itzehoe 16

105.

Engel, Kevin TSV Holm 15

105.

Kruse, Jan SC Itzehoe 15

107.

Erdtmann, Marco SC Itzehoe 15

107.

Johannsen, Christian SC Itzehoe 15

109.

Dethardt, Sebastian SSV Marina Wendtorf 14

109.

Militzer, Lasse 1. Rendsburger BC 14

111.

Heit, Patrick 1. Rendsburger BC 12

111.

Pan, Zhao Kieler TV 12

111.

Kiupel, Marcel André SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 12