Gesamtrangliste Senioren
Stand: 19.11.2018

Übersicht

 

Klicken Sie auf den Namen, um die Einzelwertungen einzusehen.

 

Mixed Damen

Platz

Name Verein Punkte

1.

Schadlowski, Katrin Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 154

2.

Hingst, Carina Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 138

3.

Düsel, Ayfer Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 124

4.

Soltwisch, Sonja SC Itzehoe 119

5.

Kurpjeweit, Jasmin TSV Glücksburg 09 117

6.

Plöger, Romina ATSV Stockelsdorf 112

7.

Kuhlmann, Patricia TSV Altenholz 112

8.

Conradi, Claudia TSV Schwarzenbek 111

8.

Meyer, Katharina TSV Berkenthin 111

10.

Mumm-Rothhardt, Katharina TSV Altenholz 107

11.

Dammann, Laura 1. Rendsburger BC 104

12.

Koch, Jana NTSV Strand 08 104

13.

Geiss, Tjorven Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 101

14.

Tielmann, Emely Möllner SV 98

15.

Plietzsch, Tanja TSV Altenholz 94

16.

Kutscher, Angelina BSG Eutin 90

17.

Töllen, Annalena SV Hammer 87

18.

Totzke, Pia TSV Langenhorn 74

19.

Griese, Anna Lena Gettorfer SC 60

19.

Steffen, Elisa TSV Schwarzenbek 60

19.

Quade, Nina KSJ Flensburg 60

22.

Schmidt, Katharina KSJ Flensburg 56

23.

Meß, Kristin Suchsdorfer SV 55

24.

Bobrowski, Jana KSJ Flensburg 54

25.

Holz, Julia TSV Nord Harrislee 53

26.

Temme, Sabrina 1. Rendsburger BC 48

26.

Küspert, Stine Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 48

28.

Kümmel, Linea SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 47

28.

Thams, Dagmar SC Itzehoe 47

30.

Kümmel, Alina SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 45

31.

Rappen, Mirjam TSV Schwarzenbek 42

31.

Bewernick, Nina TSV Glücksburg 09 42

31.

Erichsen, Annika TSV Glücksburg 09 42

34.

Lindemann, Sina SC Itzehoe 40

34.

Bierend, Julia SC Stockelsdorf 40

36.

Naster, Janina SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 39

36.

Möller, Finja Eckernförder MTV 39

36.

Temme, Julia TSV Großsolt-Freienwill 39

39.

Köster, Kerstin TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt 38

40.

Hüttenrauch, Anja TuS Holtenau 38

41.

Löffler, Gabi Kieler TV 38

42.

Krebs, Svenja SC Itzehoe 37

43.

Bruckert, Julia TSV Kronshagen 37

43.

Sievers, Svenja 1. SV Schleswig 06 37

45.

Krebs, Gabriela SC Itzehoe 36

46.

Bootjer, Amelie Kaltenkirchener TS 36

47.

Becker, Verena Kieler TV 36

48.

Wüstenberg, Lara BSC Nordoe 36

49.

Guhse, Sina Kieler TV 35

50.

Harms, Kimberley SC Itzehoe 35

51.

Kautz, Jennifer SV Olympia Bad Schwartau 34

52.

Lauer, Simone MTV Gelting 08 33

53.

Nieder, Maria SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 33

54.

Freckmann, Carola SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 30

55.

Teichgräber, Mimke Kieler TV 23

56.

Kinastowski, Anika Barmstedter MTV 20

57.

Bölter, Melina Barmstedter MTV 20

58.

Mantey, Kerstin SC Itzehoe 19

59.

Hülsing, Alina TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt 19

59.

Kaack, Helga TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt 19

61.

Vaubel, Nele Eckernförder MTV 18

61.

Fredrichsdorf, Kerstin 1. Rendsburger BC 18

63.

Josupeit, Gudrun TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt 18

63.

Albrecht, Yvonne TSV Vineta Audorf 18

63.

Wolfram-Kruse, Inga BSC Nordoe 18

66.

Lindemann, Alexandra SC Itzehoe 17

67.

Jahn, Celina Preetzer TSV 16

67.

Friedemann, Sarina TSV Holm 16

67.

Elend, Cristin TuS Holtenau 16

67.

Scholze, Franziska Kieler TV 16