Gesamtrangliste Senioren
Stand: 19.11.2018

Übersicht

 

Klicken Sie auf den Namen, um die Einzelwertungen einzusehen.

 

Mixed Herren

Platz

Name Verein Punkte

1.

Trautloff, Sebastian Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 124

2.

Remus, Sebastian ATSV Stockelsdorf 122

3.

Lantau, Claas SC Itzehoe 119

4.

Schulz, Sascha TSV Glücksburg 09 117

5.

Isermann, Tobias KSJ Flensburg 116

6.

Nebendahl, Philipp Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 113

7.

Naß, Moritz TSV Schwarzenbek 111

7.

Bockholdt, André TSV Berkenthin 111

9.

Schröder, Jonas NTSV Strand 08 104

10.

Vater, Jarne Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 101

11.

Büttner, Sören SV Hammer 98

12.

Geiss, Bjarne Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 96

13.

Blohm, Malte SC Itzehoe 95

14.

Jacke, Felix SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 89

15.

Pauer, Jan SV Hammer 87

16.

Reese, Bjarne Eckernförder MTV 81

17.

Carstensen, Roloff TSV Langenhorn 74

18.

Städler, Jendrik TSV Altenholz 66

19.

Safder, Adil Suchsdorfer SV 62

20.

Held, Ole Gettorfer SC 60

20.

Dannemann, Kay TSV Schwarzenbek 60

22.

Sahr, Janek Gettorfer SC 54

22.

Böhm, Sebastian TSV Glücksburg 09 54

22.

Breitkreutz, Jona TSV Altenholz 54

22.

Bobrowski, Lennart KSJ Flensburg 54

22.

Plietzsch, Sascha TSV Altenholz 54

27.

Bauer, Torge Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 53

27.

Holz, Sascha Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS 53

29.

Francke, Robin TSV Kronshagen 51

29.

Wolk, Max Alexander SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 51

31.

Ehrhard, Daniel TSV Kronshagen 49

32.

Christiansen, Nils VfL Oldesloe 47

33.

Göksen, Yunus TSV Glücksburg 09 42

33.

Albrecht, Janne Lasse Möllner SV 42

33.

Koop, Martin Möllner SV 42

33.

Johannsen, Hendrik TSV Glücksburg 09 42

37.

Schuldt, Paul SC Itzehoe 40

37.

Rasehorn, Jan SV Hammer 40

37.

Wohlgemuth, Eric SC Stockelsdorf 40

37.

Wu, Zhenqiang Kieler TV 40

41.

Wagner, Jan Barmstedter MTV 39

42.

Tomaschewski, Timo SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 39

42.

Langfeldt, Martin SC Stockelsdorf 39

44.

Petzold, Guido TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt 39

45.

Krüger, Christian SC Stockelsdorf 38

45.

Dierks, Rüdiger Husumer FC 38

47.

Bichel, Hendrik Marcel TuS Holtenau 37

47.

Raajhen, Praghajieeth Suchsdorfer SV 37

47.

Thomsen, Julius 1. SV Schleswig 06 37

50.

Bruns, Andreas TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt 36

51.

Hüttenrauch, Nils TuS Holtenau 36

51.

Behncke, Stefan BSC Nordoe 36

51.

Gubatz, Florian Kaltenkirchener TS 36

54.

Wulff, Hendrik Kieler TV 36

54.

Fischer, Sebastian Kieler TV 36

56.

Winkler, Sven SC Itzehoe 35

57.

Barcz, Mirek Kieler TV 34

57.

Stender, Björn SV Olympia Bad Schwartau 34

59.

Dräger, Carsten MTV Gelting 08 33

59.

Li, Fengjie Kieler TV 33

59.

Ehlers, Thorsten SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 33

62.

Pahl, Stephan SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 30

63.

Erdtmann, Marco SC Itzehoe 20

64.

Eckroth, Till Max SC Itzehoe 20

64.

Bornholdt, Jonas Barmstedter MTV 20

66.

Rensen-Siemen, Timo BSC Nordoe 19

67.

Sievers, Jörg SC Itzehoe 18

67.

Mathein, Marcel 1. Rendsburger BC 18

67.

Thomm, Michael TSV Lohe-Rickelshof 18

67.

Heit, Patrick 1. Rendsburger BC 18

71.

Thomsen, Frank TSV Vineta Audorf 18

71.

Kurth, Dieter TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt 18

73.

Voss, Marvin TSV Kronshagen 17

74.

Klatte, Frank SC Itzehoe 17

74.

Schiefelbein, Jan SC Itzehoe 17

76.

Latacz, Stefan Kieler TV 16

76.

Gerdawischke, Christian Preetzer TSV 16

76.

Kiupel, Marcel André SV Vorwärts Kronshagen 16

76.

Engel, Kevin TSV Holm 16

80.

Wellner, Tobias Kieler TV 16

80.

Amini, Toryalai SC Itzehoe 16